HALL  OF  FAME
Foto: Tor Ivan Boine

2017

Nummer Navn Bosted
1 Sine Astad Oslo
2 Vilde Eid Skaun
3 Torgeir Eid Skaun
4 Terje Eid Skaun
5 Erlend Eid Skaun
6 Henning Hoff Wikborg Oslo
7 Sharam Khalifeh Oslo
8 Kaweh Almassy Oslo
9 Rodrigo Nelson Medina Rojas  Oslo
10 Hassan Raza Lørenskog
11 Karianne Berg Bratting Brevik
12 Jessica Langeland Oslo
13 Dawit Fssahaye Asker
14 Nora Meyer Sveits
15 Johan van der Meer Nederland
16 Kristin Fagerlund Langseth Horten
17 Linda Marthinussen Stavanger
18 Edle Lerang Nes Stavanger
19 Aud Kleven Bakken Neslandvatn
20 Aud Mogen Vegårshei
21 Gudrun Njå Oslo
22 Pernille Voll Oslo
23 Louise Hollerup Christensen Aarhus
24 Nina Didriksen Oslo
25 Astrid Hirschfeld Tyskland
26 Bernd Hirschfeld  Tyskland 
27 Gro M. Aune Kleppe
28 Arnulf H. Bergesen Kleppe

2018

Nummer Navn Bosted
29 Trine Jakobsen Bodø
30 Lise Nordli Drammen
31 Sissel Holte Mandal
32 Tor Jan Torstensen Mandal
33 Helge Sleire Frekhaug
34 Berit Bruvik Frekhaug
35 Gerda Grøndahl Fjerdingby
36 Anne Håkensen Skedsmokorset
37 Wenche Snell Haslum
38 Lise Nordli Drammen
39 Heidi Lien Hagen  Kristiansand
40 Ernst Aandalen Hunndalen
41 Ann Therese Midbrød Stavanger
42 Thea Cecilie Nilsen Oslo
43 Anna Marie Friebel Nærsnes
44 Sebastian Lorentz Warholm Oslo
45 Gina Lindås Theodorsen Tromsø

2019

46 Majken Korsager Asker
47 Vegard Hillestad   Oslo
48 Stefan Juberg Oslo
49 Karen Sæten Nilsen Florø
50 Nils Skøld Florø
51 Anne Tove Løvland Gyland
52 Johannes Løvland Gyland
53 Katharina Balzer Dortmund, Tyskland
54 Sander Hammelow-Berg Norge
55 Vaiva Mazulyte Oslo
56 Øyvind Fossli Norge
57 Inger Thune Oslo
58 Målfrid Tjora Kleppe
59 Anders S. Lund Oslo
60 Linn Bonnevie Grålum
61 Erik Falck Nordskar Oslo
62 Bendik Norgård Folgerø Oslo
63 Merethe Pedersen Stokmarknes
64 Monica Støyva  Florø
65 Alida Synnea Støyva Hillersøy Florø
66 Kjell Hillsersøy Florø
67 Magni Vestad Oslo
68 Marcus Bing Kvernes Oslo
69 Einar Ekenes Nøtterøy
70 Harald Rygge Oslo
71 Storm Skjelbreidalen Oslo
72 Ole Johan Mæland Tananger
73 Ingunn B Mæland Tananger
74 Gunnar Urstad Tananger
75 Ruth Urstad Tananger
76 Andreas Sløgedal Løvland Oslo
77 Frederik Emil Juul Oslo
78 Jakob Vinje Trondheim
79 Fredrik Mürer Trondheim
80 Elizabeth Tina Gravdahl Grimstad
81 Karoline L. Skjerve Ski
82 Tove Marit Hasle Oslo
83 Marit Helene Grøv Hedalen
84 Jon Rønning Rykkin
85 Elisabeth Treml Steinhöring, Tyskland

2020

86 Sølvi Skurdal Ottestad
87 Terje Hoel Ottestad
88 Alexander Figenschau Drammen
89 Miriam Weierud Oslo
90 Inger Oldervik Haugland Folldal
91 Helene Slettemoen Oslo
92 Liv Unni Naalsund Oslo
93 Ella Vatn Batnfjordsøra
94 Vemund Mehl Santi Oslo
95 Karen Elise Røsandnes  Oslo
96 Ida Elisabeth Nelson Oslo
97 Stein-Otto Svorstøl Oslo
98 Anna Kastet Oslo
99 Saga Linnea Halvorsen Oslo
100 Ludvig Alexander Monsen Oslo
101 Johanne Torgersen Oslo